ARTILHARIA XXX COPA CANDANGA

ARTILHARIA SUB 09

ARTILHEIRO SUB 09 – XXX COPA CANDANGA

RankJogadorClubeGolsAssistênciasPartidas disputadas
1DAVI ARAÚJOTAGUATINGA1017
2Andrey Lemos LimaGOL DE PLACA1018
3MIGUEL DA CRUZTOQUE DE CRAQUE905
4Cauã Felipe Garzesi SobrinhoGOL DE PLACA908
5ARTHUR MAGALHÃESTAGUATINGA814
6MARCOS LUIZJUVENTUDE DF816
7GUSTAVO F. PEREIRATAGUATINGA807
8BRENO BITTENCOURTIATE CLUBE 826
9PEDRO SOARESIATE CLUBE 816
10BERNARDO BRANDÃOJUVENTUDE DF706
11MATHEUS PEREIRA LISBOAAJAX707
12JOÃO VICTORTAGUATINGA627
13GABRIEL RAMOSMINAS CARDIM503
14RYAN PABLO DE SOUZATOQUE DE CRAQUE504
15SAMUEL FELIPETOQUE DE CRAQUE505
16RAINER SALESTAGUATINGA507
17Samuel Frota NunesGOL DE PLACA508
18GEOVANNA IARATAGUATINGA507
19CAIO CESARCID CEILÂNDIA SUL555
20JOÃO VASCONCELOSIATE CLUBE 536
21GABRIEL COUTINHOCID CEILÂNDIA SUL525
22SAMUEL ALENCARMINAS CARDIM403
23SAULO BRYAN LISBOA DOURADODRIBLES/SAMBOLA403
24Lucas Adriano Candeias CantaliceGOL DE PLACA418
25DANIEL DE SOUZA SANTOSDRIBLES/SAMBOLA403
26JOÃO P. OLIVEIRAGOL DE PLACA308
27ENZO GABRIELJUVENTUDE DF306
28ARTHUR KESSERLINGAJAX307
29JOÃO MUSSITOQUE DE CRAQUE305
30LEONARDO VIEIRATOQUE DE CRAQUE315
31JOÃO SAKAGUTYTAGUATINGA307
32KAUA ENZOTOQUE DE CRAQUE304
33ANDRÉ DUARTE DE C. LIMAJUVENTUDE DF306
34Tiago Henrique de Oliveira NadiceoGOL DE PLACA308
35Davi Frota NunesGOL DE PLACA308
36VINICIUS XAVIERIATE CLUBE 306
37RODRIGO SAMUELL DE ALENCAR ALVES DRIBLES/SAMBOLA303
38RAFAEL ZUBA DE ABREU E LIMAIATE CLUBE 206
39MARCO THULIOBARBOSA204
40GUILHERME H. DE SOUSA RÓBIASAJAX207
41LUIS GUSTAVOTAGUATINGA207
42LUCAS OLIVEIRAJUVENTUDE DF206
43CARLOS ALEXANDREBARBOSA234
44RUAN BRYAN F. RODRIGUES DA SILVACESEA203
45PIETRO FERREIRA AURELIANO DOS SANTOSABARKA204
46RAFAEL REBELO SOARES SOUZAIATE CLUBE 206
47GUILHERME CESAR MENDES NERYABARKA214
48LUCAS ROCHAIATE CLUBE 206
49TIAGO BATISTA  TAGUATINGA217
50RAFAEL EMRICHIATE CLUBE 206
51VINÍCIUS S. BAPTISTATIGRES113
52MATEUS S. FERNANDESTIGRES103
53KAIO FELIPE DE MORAISAJAX107
54LUCCA G. C. CAETANOTOQUE DE CRAQUE105
55PIETRO S. FABIOAJAX107
56CAUE BARROSTAGUATINGA104
57IGOR EDUARDO S. LOPESCESEA102
58LEANDRO F. CUNHAAJAX117
59ERICK ROMESMINAS CARDIM103
60GUILHERME F. SILVAJUVENTUDE DF104
61PEDRO H. DOS SANTOSCHUTE CERTO103
62FELLIPE MOREIRABARBOSA124
63FELIPE GAUDINE COSTA-104
64EZEQUIEL DAVIBARBOSA104
65JOÃO PEDROBARBOSA104
66HEITOR GABRIELTOQUE DE CRAQUE105
67CALEBE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOSABARKA104
68VICTOR HENRICK MORAES DE SOUSAABARKA104
69RAFAEL TORRESCHUTE CERTO103
70RICKELMY MENDES MARTINSCESEA101
71KO JUNIORMINAS CARDIM115
72Gustavo Rodrigues De Santana PereiraGOL DE PLACA105
73LEONAM DA SILVACHUTE CERTO103
74RENATO QUERINOCHUTE CERTO103
75DAVI RIBEIROABARKA104
76PEDRO HENRIQUEC.A. FUTSHOW103
77KAUÃ ARTHURIATE CLUBE 116
78LUIS MIGUELC.A. FUTSHOW103
79LEVIC.A. FUTSHOW103
80ANTONIO AUGUSTOALEX FUTFSA102
81HANGELC.A. FUTSHOW103
82GABRIEL NOBREALEX FUTFSA112
83ARTHUR DE SOUSAALEX FUTFSA102
84FELIPE BRANDÃOIATE CLUBE 106
85GIOVANE BESSAC.A. FUTSHOW103
86 ARTUR RAMOSIATE CLUBE 116
87KAUAN DANIELCID CEILÂNDIA SUL105
88KELITONCID CEILÂNDIA SUL105
ARTILHARIA SUB 11

ARTILHEIRO SUB 11 – XXX COPA CANDANGA

RankJogadorClubeGolsAssistênciasPartidas disputadas
1OCTÁVIO AUGUSTOALEX FUTFSA904
2BERNARDO CASTELLOIATE CLUBE 817
3Pedro H. VazGOL DE PLACA715
4GABRIEL OLIVEIRAABARKA603
5JOABEALLEGRO FC605
6MAURICIO ARAGÃOTAGUATINGA516
7VICTOR MOREIRAALLEGRO FC505
8JOÃO ARTHURBATISTA524
9MARCOS PEDROTIGRES523
10JUAN PABLO NUNES DE BRITOBARBOSA403
11Luís EduardoGOL DE PLACA405
12Daniel OliveiraLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB405
13PEDRO HENRIQUE VELASQUES PESSOAIATE CLUBE 417
14Miguel AraujoGOL DE PLACA405
15IAN CAIOTAGUATINGA416
16CAIO GABRIELTIGRES413
17PEDRO FELIPEJUVENTUDE DF304
18LUCAS BRANQUINHOMINAS CARDIM333
19MIGUEL SOARES ANDRADEIATE CLUBE 307
20HEITOR CYLESTAGUATINGA316
21NATAM G. SOUSA-303
22KAUÃ MIRANDATAGUATINGA346
23GUSTAVO PIRETTIC.A. FUTSHOW303
24GUILHERME SILVAOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA304
25CAIO EIJI OLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA304
26KEVIN PEREIRACHUTE CERTO223
27JOAO PEDRO SOUZAABARKA213
28CARLOS DANIELTOQUE DE CRAQUE203
29MATEUS SOUZACHUTE CERTO203
30LUIS ALMEIDAABARKA233
31SAULO FERNANDOABARKA203
32Bernardo FolhaLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB205
33DANIEL SOUTO MIRANDAIATE CLUBE 204
34EMERSON DE AQUINO FREITOSALLEGRO FC203
35GABRIEL SANTANATOQUE DE CRAQUE213
36MATEUS KWIATKOSKI MENDESIATE CLUBE 217
37Gabriel SousaGOL DE PLACA235
38LUÍS FILIPPEMINAS CARDIM222
39JOÃO GABRIELBATISTA204
40LUCAS DE FARIASOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA203
41NICOLAS MARQUESJUVENTUDE DF204
42ARTHUR MAIA-213
43IAGO MENEZES MOUSINHODRIBLES/SAMBOLA213
44ALEXANDRE DA SILVA TORRESDRIBLES/SAMBOLA203
45VICTOR TEIXEIRAALLEGRO FC205
46INÁCIO GONÇALVESOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA204
47MATEUS AIRESOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA204
48GABRIEL ALVESALEX FUTFSA204
49MURILO-202
50MAURICIO PEDROSAIATE CLUBE 207
51JANEI GONÇALVESALEX FUTFSA204
52GUILHERME NASCIMENTO-103
53MATEUS FERREIRAABARKA103
54VITOR AZZIBATISTA104
55LUIS PINA NEVES-103
56JOÃO VICTORABARKA103
57IURI DE OLIVEIRA NOBRE-103
58Mateus MuzziLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB105
59GUSTAVO RAMONTOQUE DE CRAQUE101
60SAMUEL ESTEVAM-101
61JHEFERSON ÍGORTOQUE DE CRAQUE103
62Pedro VitorGOL DE PLACA105
63FELIPE HOLANDA BERROGAINIATE CLUBE 107
64EMERSON DE AQUINOALLEGRO FC104
65Álvaro HenrickLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB105
66MIGUEL BOAVENTURA ORTEGA FREITAS NOBREGAIATE CLUBE 107
67PEDRO H. E. S. COSTABRASÍLIA FUTSAL102
68PEDRO TANCREDOGOL DE PLACA103
69ISAQUE COSTA MARANHÃOBARBOSA103
70LUIS GUILHERMEJUVENTUDE DF104
71Yago MatheusGOL DE PLACA105
72Heitor BandeiraLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB105
73HENRIQUE MAGALHÃES REISBARBOSA102
74EDUARDO CAMPELOCHUTE CERTO103
75ARTHUR PORTELA  CHUTE CERTO113
76LUIGI RAFAELMINAS CARDIM112
77Gabriel AugustoLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB105
78Mateus de BritoLAERTE CORR.SEG/BRB105
79 LUIZ GUSTAVOBATISTA104
80RAFAEL CARVALHOOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA104
81BRYAN BEZERRATAGUATINGA106
82MARCUS RICARDOALLEGRO FC105
83Marcos gabrielG 12 SPORT CLUB103
84MARCOS ANTÔNIOALLEGRO FC105
85ANTONIO DONAGEMA DRIBLES/SAMBOLA103
86Gustavo limaG 12 SPORT CLUB103
87ARTHUR FERREIRAC.A. FUTSHOW103
88Daniel borgesG 12 SPORT CLUB103
89MARCUS VINICIUSALLEGRO FC105
90GUSTAVO DE BRITOTIGRES133
91KAIQUE MELO DA SILVAALLEGRO FC115
92vítor luizG 12 SPORT CLUB103
93ALEX CÍCEROC.A. FUTSHOW103
94LUCCA RAMOSIATE CLUBE 107
95VICTOR GABRIELTIGRES103
ARTILHARIA SUB 13

ARTILHEIRO SUB 13 – XXX COPA CANDANGA

RankJogadorClubeGolsAssistênciasPartidas disputadas
1KAUÃ H. ROCHANOVA GERAÇÃO704
2EDUARDO ARAUJO DE FARIADRIBLES/SAMBOLA606
3JOÃO GABRIELTAGUATINGA514
4ARTHUR ANDREALEX FUTFSA503
5LUCAS ALVES SILVAAJAX413
6RENATO PORTILHO COSTADRIBLES/SAMBOLA404
7ARTHUR FABRIOTAGUATINGA424
8ARTUR MOREIRAABARKA406
9PEDRO VINICIUSJUVENTUDE DF406
10KAUAN GOMESALLEGRO FC403
11DANILO GONÇALVES RÊGODRIBLES/SAMBOLA406
12LUCIANO LUIZJUVENTUDE DF306
13CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS-303
14ARTHUR GABRIELBATISTA303
15CAIO VICTORABARKA306
16EDUARDO KAUANTAGUATINGA314
17Lucas Rodrigues Moreira CostaMINAS CARDIM302
18YURI VIEIRAABARKA306
19RICARDO MONTEIRONOVA GERAÇÃO315
20Luis Andre Novais SantosGOL DE PLACA305
21ARTHUR EDUARDOALEX FUTFSA202
22CAIO VINICIUS AZEVEDOCHUTE CERTO212
23GUILHERME VIEIRABARBOSA202
24THIAGO SOUZAABARKA204
25PAULO VITORTAGUATINGA204
26GABRIEL MAGNOMINAS CARDIM203
27MATHEUS OLIVEIRAABARKA216
28ENZO GOMESJUVENTUDE DF206
29JOÃO HENRIQUEOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA204
30RONIEL JOSE DE CARVALHODRIBLES/SAMBOLA206
31KAUÊ JANTSCHALEX FUTFSA203
32KAUÃ EDUARDONOVA GERAÇÃO205
33BRUNO THIAGO LOPES PEREIRADRIBLES/SAMBOLA206
34OCTÁVIO AUGUSTOALEX FUTFSA202
35Gustavo FernandesGOL DE PLACA205
36GABRIEL RYAN FERREIRA DA SILVADRIBLES/SAMBOLA206
37MIQUÉIAS SANTIAGOC.A. FUTSHOW213
38LUCAS TIMBURIBÁOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA204
39RYAN VICTORALLEGRO FC213
40NATANAEL CARDOSO-203
41DAVI RAMOS DE SOUSADRIBLES/SAMBOLA206
42LUIZ FELIPE-203
43JOÃO LUCASJAGUAR203
44MARCOS PAULO Q. DA SILVAGOL DE PLACA103
45MATEUS LOBO MEIRELES RODRIGUESAJAX103
46ERICK BRUNOTAGUATINGA104
47JÚNIO PEREIRA SANTOAJAX103
48WAGNER VIEIRAJUVENTUDE DF106
49DAVI LUCASALLEGRO FC103
50FELIX NUNESMINAS CARDIM113
51NATAN GABRIELMINAS CARDIM103
52FRANÇOIS DE S. FERREIRABARBOSA103
53KAUÃ VINICIUSBARBOSA102
54EDUARDO RODRIGUESTAGUATINGA114
55CHRISTIAN ABREUBARBOSA112
56THIERRY LUÍS DA S. MAGALHÃESGOL DE PLACA104
57DIPIRONAABARKA106
58KEVIN DA ROCHA ARAUJOAJAX103
59MATHEUS LEÃOABARKA106
60JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA SIMÕESAJAX103
61HENRIQUE FERNANDES GONÇALVESAJAX103
62LUCAS COUTOBATISTA103
63PEDRO H. E. .S COSTA-103
64JOÃO LUCASJUVENTUDE DF126
65WARLEY A. DA SILVA-103
66KAUAN ALEXANDREABARKA106
67KESLEY DE OLIVEIRA SILVACHUTE CERTO102
68MARCOS VINÍCIUSCID CEILÂNDIA SUL103
69Eduardo Azevedo de Carvalho PintoGOL DE PLACA105
70GABRIEL ANTONIOBATISTA103
71ARTUR MARCELONOVA GERAÇÃO105
72VITOR BRASILOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA104
73PABLO DE OLIVEIRA DA NOBREGA SOUZADRIBLES/SAMBOLA106
74PABLO HENRIQUEALEX FUTFSA103
75AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRAOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA104
76Miguel Arruda FrancoGOL DE PLACA105
77Pedro HenriqueGOL DE PLACA105
78DANIEL MESSIASALEX FUTFSA113
79SÁVIOBARBOSA103
80PEDRO MIGUEL DUARTE RODRIGUESDRIBLES/SAMBOLA106
81CESAR BAIOCCOOLÍMPICO VIZINHANÇA104
82GUILHERME ABREUJAGUAR103
83RAUAN KENEDY-113
84CARLOS HENRIQUEALLEGRO FC113
85PEDRO ARTHURALEX FUTFSA103
86JOÃO PEDROC.A. FUTSHOW103
87GABRIEL DOS SANTOS-113
ARTILHARIA SUB 14 - FEMININO

ARTILHEIRA SUB 14 – FEMININO – XXX COPA CANDANGA

ARTILHARIA SUB 15

ARTILHEIRO SUB 15 – XXX COPA CANDANGA

ARTILHARIA SUB 17

ARTILHEIRO SUB 17 – XXX COPA CANDANGA

RankJogadorClubeGolsAssistênciasPartidas disputadas
1JOÃO  ARTHURTAGUATINGA1328
2RANISSON GONÇALVESBRASÍLIA FUT ART806
3HUDSON DE JESUS F 10 FUTSAL817
4JOÃO LUCAS  TAGUATINGA828
5VICTOR HUGOF 10 FUTSAL727
6DAVIZINHO-745
7FILIPE SILVA SANTOSABARKA604
8MATEUS ERICCASA AZUL615
9GABRIEL LOPESTAGUATINGA618
10HIGOR CUNHACASA AZUL405
11ROMÁRIO GABRIEL VIEGAS SILVACESEA414
12JORGE NETONOVA GERAÇÃO404
13GABRIEL SALES DE ANDRADE COSTAABARKA424
14José HenriqueGOL DE PLACA404
15David LeviPROJEÇÃO405
16GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE LIMASHALKE 12405
17HUGO LEONARDOBRASÍLIA FUT ART405
18MATEUS H. PEREIRAF 10 FUTSAL306
19PEDRO HENRIQUECASA AZUL305
20DIOGO DOS SANTOS DUARTERAÇA VALPARAÍSO324
21RODRIGO REGIS DIASNOVA GERAÇÃO314
22FELIPE DO NASCIMENTOSHALKE 12305
23Samuel VitorPROJEÇÃO305
24Eduardo GabrielGOL DE PLACA304
25GABRIEL CAMPOSSHALKE 12305
26ISAIAS EVANGELISTA  F 10 FUTSAL307
27PABLO RODRIGUESBRASÍLIA FUT ART316
28João LucasPROJEÇÃO305
29CARECA-315
30Rensen MoreiraGOL DE PLACA304
31MATHEUS BARBOSANOVA GERAÇÃO204
32MATHEUS FELIPECASA AZUL215
33BRUNO PASSOSNOVA GERAÇÃO234
34RHUANN REGIO FLORENCIO MONTEIRORAÇA VALPARAÍSO204
35THIAGO SILVA LIMARAÇA VALPARAÍSO224
36GUSTAVO BISPOCASA AZUL205
37JOHNATHAN GEORGESHALKE 12205
38IAGO SILVA SANTOSRAÇA VALPARAÍSO234
39DAVI ROBSTON-203
40VICTOR HUGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZACESEA204
41PEDRO H. MEDEIROSABARKA204
42MARCOS VINÍCIUS SILVA DUARTECESEA204
43HENRY LIMA DA ROCHAABARKA203
44LUCAS NASCIMENTO DA CUNHACESEA214
45fernando LopesR 10203
46GIODOM PEDRO II203
47GABRIEL MUNIZTAGUATINGA208
48Vitor CesarR 10203
49BRENDO-215
50LUIZ FELIPEBRASÍLIA FUT ART206
51GUILHERME ALVES GOMES SHALKE 12205
52LEANDROCID CEILÂNDIA SUL204
53LYNCOM SANTOSBRASÍLIA FUT ART206
54PEDRO LUCASF 10 FUTSAL207
55LUAN GUILHERMENOVA GERAÇÃO104
56VICTOR HUGONOVA GERAÇÃO124
57JUNIOR JERONIMO SILVA DO VALEABARKA114
58EDUARDO SOUSA CASTROCESEA103
59CAIO H. DA SILVABRASÍLIA FUT ART106
60BERNADO CORRIERI DE CASTRO SANCHESABARKA104
61MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA MESQUITA FILHOCESEA104
62JOÃO GUSTAVO GOMES DE CARVALHOABARKA124
63RANIER MORAIS SILVA COSTARAÇA VALPARAÍSO104
64CASSIO H. BARBOSA OLIVEIRATIGRES103
65LUIS FILIPE S. DA SILVA-103
66JOÃO PEDRO A. NASCIMENTO-103
67RYAN RODRIGUESBRASÍLIA FUTSAL113
68ATHOS FAGUNDESDOM PEDRO II102
69YGOR ALESSANDROCID CEILÂNDIA SUL101
70GUILHERME SANTANA CHAVESRAÇA VALPARAÍSO104
71Diogo Nunes Cardoso da SilvaPROJEÇÃO101
72ARTUR DE L. PEREIRASHALKE 12104
73ADRIANO LIMACASA AZUL105
74BRUNO AUGUSTO DA SILVA GALISAC.A. FUTSHOW103
75THIAGO HENRIQUEC.A. FUTSHOW104
76KAYO VINÍCUISBRASÍLIA FUT ART106
77MATHEUS FELIPEBRASÍLIA FUT ART116
78FELIPE GUTTIERRYSC.A. FUTSHOW104
79Andrey Alves-103
80VINICIUS DA SILVASHALKE 12105
81DAVERSONCID CEILÂNDIA SUL124
82IGOR RAMOSC.A. FUTSHOW104
83Kaiky MatiasR 10103
84Matheus RodriguesPROJEÇÃO105
85CAIO MENDES  TAGUATINGA108
86HENRIQUE ASSISDOM PEDRO II103
87PABLO-105
88PEDRO LUCASBRASÍLIA FUT ART116
89Matheus HenriqueGOL DE PLACA104
90VICTOR RAFAEL-101
91RICK-105
92LUCAS LUANTAGUATINGA118
93KALLEB CALADODOM PEDRO II103
94WAGNER GUILHERMETIGRES103
95MARCELLOCID CEILÂNDIA SUL114
96ROMÁRIO DE SOUSAF 10 FUTSAL107
97RYAN-105
98LUCAS FERREIRABRASÍLIA FUT ART106
99Leonardo VítorPROJEÇÃO105
100NICHOLAS DUARTEDOM PEDRO II113
101João VictorGOL DE PLACA104
102Thiago MartinsPROJEÇÃO105
103CAUA FRAZÃODOM PEDRO II103
104GABRIEL YANSHALKE 12105
105WALLACE DA SILVA SANTOSSHALKE 12105
106IAGO LUCASCID CEILÂNDIA SUL104
ARTILHARIA SUB 17 - FEMININO

ARTILHEIRA SUB 17 – FEMININO – XXX COPA CANDANGA

ARTILHARIA ADULTO MASCULINO

ARTILHEIRO ADULTO – XXX COPA CANDANGA

RankJogadorClubeGolsAssistênciasPartidas disputadas
1YAN SANTOREDINÂMICO706
2MAYKON LIBÂNIO DE P. DA SILVA-602
3ITALO FERNANDESABARKA616
4FELIPE DOS SANTOS SILVASHALKE 12614
5LEONARDODINÂMICO526
6VITÓRIO CRUZTIGRES506
7ELISMAEL COIMBRATIGRES BRASÍLIA B414
8MATHEUS ARAUJOABARKA416
9LEANDRO HENRIQUETIGRES BRASÍLIA B412
10BRENDO DOS SANTOSTIGRES426
11EDUARDO AUGUSTO DAS T. MONTEIROBRASÍLIA FUTSAL302
12EDSON LIMATIGRES315
13LUCAS SILVA CAMPOS LEITESHALKE 12310
14Weverton LuizABARKA305
15VICTOR HUGOTIGRES306
16EMANUEL RODRIGUESTIGRES316
17CLEYTON FERNADESTIGRES306
18Carlos HenriqueABARKA205
19GABRIEL V. DE SOUZA-205
20MARKIMDINÂMICO216
21MATHEUS DE CARVALHO PINTO-202
22KLISMANNDINÂMICO206
23LUAN BATISTA LEITE-215
24VINICIUS FONSECAABARKA206
25ARTUR TERRA DE FARIAS-215
26LUCAS WILGNER-204
27ADRIANO RODRIGUES DA COSTASHALKE 12210
28CLEBER BISPOABARKA216
29TIAGO S. FERREIRARIACHO FUNDO II201
30ALEXANDRE ALVESABARKA206
31JOÃO PEDRO DA LUZ MOREIRABRASÍLIA FUTSAL205
32PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS CARVALHO-205
33WILLIAN CLAUDIO DA SILVA PORTES-205
34ANDERSON DA ROCHA E SILVA-205
35CARLOS HENRIQUETIGRES206
36AIRTON SALDANHATIGRES BRASÍLIA B205
37GUSTAVO LAGOTIGRES BRASÍLIA B205
38RAFAEL HENRIQUERIACHO FUNDO II202
39ARTHUR ARAUJOABARKA106
40LEANDRO F. AZEVEDO-102
41LUCAS S. L. DE LIMATIGRES116
42CAIO GUIMARÃESBRASÍLIA FUTSAL104
43VICTOR HUGOBRASÍLIA FUTSAL115
44ANTÔNIO MARCOS-101
45VITOR PENA ROCHAABARKA106
46WILLIAM DA S. LIMA-101
47MOISES CORREIAABARKA106
48FELIPE DE SOUSADINÂMICO105
49RODRIGO MOREIRAABARKA106
50LANDERSON CARVALHO DE LIMASHALKE 12104
51BRITODINÂMICO116
52RODRIGO PLAYBOYDINÂMICO106
53LUCAS HENRIQUEABARKA106
54CAUANDINÂMICO116
55YGGOR RIBEIRO CARDOSO DA SILVA-115
56ERLINHOTIGRES BRASÍLIA B105
57GIVANÍLTON ARAÚJOTIGRES106
58LUCAS PASSOSRIACHO FUNDO II102
59DOUGLAS SANTOSTIGRES BRASÍLIA B105
60MARCOS PAULORIACHO FUNDO II112
61ALLAN DE CASTRORIACHO FUNDO II102
62ALEX DA SILVATIGRES106
63MATEUS MENDESTIGRES BRASÍLIA B105
64PAULO VICTORTIGRES116
65GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRATIGRES BRASÍLIA B105
ARTILHARIA ADULTO FEMININO

ARTILHEIRA ADULTO – FEMININO – XXX COPA CANDANGA